77, UPPER HIBBERT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 7HQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+10.6%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+23.7%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+239.3%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+30.2%
Sold on 8 April 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1