Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ALDERLEY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 9LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+56.8%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,750
+161.8%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 9LZ
← Back to All Properties