Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, THE WARREN, WORCESTER PARK, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT4 7DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£890,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.9%
Price Change
+£600,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£890,000
+206.9%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
+£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT4 7DH
← Back to All Properties