Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SHAKESPEARE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£94,914 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+23.7%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Terraced
+£94,914 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,086
+48.2%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£130,086 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5AG
← Back to All Properties