80, OAK AVENUE, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,500+18.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000-6.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500+141.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1