Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, BELGRAVE ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+55.8%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+266.7%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 27 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1LU
← Back to All Properties