Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST PETERS WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+43.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+15.8%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2ES
← Back to All Properties