Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, BEECH HOUSE, SYCAMORE AVENUE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
-1.0%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£383,950
Sold on 28 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9FB
← Back to All Properties