Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, OAKWOOD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+60.3%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 9 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2JQ
← Back to All Properties