Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALMA STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+54.8%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+6.6%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AX
← Back to All Properties