Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GREAT PORTWAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+40.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+34.4%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4GA
← Back to All Properties