Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FOLDERS GATE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 2UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+58.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,000
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 2UN
← Back to All Properties