Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GLENVIEW COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
+29.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+45.7%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+27.9%
Sold on 24 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,375
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6EG
← Back to All Properties