Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SANDRINGHAM AVENUE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+38.7%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 28 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9DE
← Back to All Properties