77, BURNSIDE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£487,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£487,000+29.9%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+97.9%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Terraced
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1