Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147A, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+56.1%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+195.9%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£117,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 9 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties