Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, LENTON BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.8%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+219.8%
Sold on 3 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BZ
← Back to All Properties