17, BORROWELL, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE74 2FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,500+134.7%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500-1.0%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1