Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CASTLE STEAD DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 5FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£3,809 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
-4.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
-£3,809 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,809
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 5FD
← Back to All Properties