37, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£262,000+21.9%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+72.1%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 19 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1