Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ESHER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,000
+71.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9QJ
← Back to All Properties