44, WHARTON DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+7.8%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500+27.4%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Detached
+£61,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,600
Sold on 3 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1