Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SHANKLY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 5SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£44,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
+139.1%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,995
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 5SL
← Back to All Properties