Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROBERT WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500
+59.8%
Sold on 9 April 2018
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+12.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6DU
← Back to All Properties