Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, CREWE ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+58.7%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+106.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6NE
← Back to All Properties