Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ASH STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,001
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£25,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£85,001
+41.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8NS
← Back to All Properties