Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, AUGUSTUS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+10.5%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+60.1%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+104.6%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1HJ
← Back to All Properties