Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MEADOWSIDE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.2%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+62.5%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 6BP
← Back to All Properties