8, SYCAMORE WAY, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 5RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.3%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,000+203.3%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+31.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1