Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NESS WALK, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,995
Last Sold Price
24 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£70,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,995
+106.0%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1TN
← Back to All Properties