Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BONEHURST ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+73.6%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+80.3%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8PJ
← Back to All Properties