Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, RANULF COURT, 60, ABBEYDALE ROAD SOUTH, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-12.2%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+68.0%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2PZ
← Back to All Properties