7, HOPKINS CLOSE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£6,902
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-72.4%
Price Change
-£18,098 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£6,902-72.4%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Other
-£18,098 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 November 2013
Other
Sale #1