Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DICKSON STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,500
+18.7%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+76.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+261.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000
+73.3%
Sold on 11 August 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9LU
← Back to All Properties