Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-15.2%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 24 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BF
← Back to All Properties