Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,250
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.6%
Price Change
-£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,250
-12.6%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
-2.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 14 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties