27, EARLSWOOD ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY6 7DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3094.9%
Price Change
+£219,895 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+3094.9%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£219,895 from previous sale
Sale #3
£7,105-95.7%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Terraced
-£159,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1