Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BOWER GREEN, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+45.3%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8TN
← Back to All Properties