Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, AUDLEY COURT, FRESHWATER, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO40 9DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+5.3%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+29.6%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 22 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO40 9DR
← Back to All Properties