Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+12.5%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£311,000
+61.1%
Sold on 24 February 2016
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+173.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3EL
← Back to All Properties