290, GRAVELLY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+111.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+48.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1