Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SANDBECK COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+30.9%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+28.3%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+48.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Detached
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,750
Sold on 5 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6XP
← Back to All Properties