Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHAPEL PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,250
Last Sold Price
23 February 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,250
+24.2%
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1UJ
← Back to All Properties