78, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+50.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+63.8%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,050
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1