Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, OATS ROYD MILL, DEAN HOUSE LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-10.2%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 17 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6RL
← Back to All Properties