Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+34.1%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+97.3%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+21.7%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 18 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BX
← Back to All Properties