61, GREENHILL MAIN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 7RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,000+112.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+0.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+50.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1