Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, BEECH HOUSE, 2, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+3.5%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties