FLAT 3, 16, EATON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+13.4%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500+234.5%
Sold on 24 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1