Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, SLATER LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,500
+35.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+43.2%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+117.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£59,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 7 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7SH
← Back to All Properties